Week of |
Tournament |
Winner |
Runners-up |
Semifinalists |
Quarterfinalists |
August 1 |
Polish Open Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Poland Hard W100 Singles – Doubles |
Kateřina Siniaková 6–4, 6–1 |
Magda Linette |
Viktoriya Tomova Natalija Stevanović |
Viktória Kužmová Katarzyna Kawa Nigina Abduraimova Kristina Dmitruk |
Alicia Barnett Olivia Nicholls 6–1, 7–6(7–3) |
Vivian Heisen Katarzyna Kawa |
Ladies Open Hechingen Hechingen, Germany Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Lea Bošković 7–5, 3–6, 6–4 |
Noma Noha Akugue |
Sapfo Sakellaridi Michaela Bayerlová |
Julia Terziyska Vivian Wolff Mona Barthel Sinja Kraus |
Irina Khromacheva Diana Shnaider 6–2, 6–3 |
Tamara Čurović Chiara Scholl |
ITF World Tennis Tour Gran Canaria San Bartolomé de Tirajana, Spain Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Arantxa Rus 6–3, 3–6, 6–1 |
Polina Kudermetova |
Carole Monnet Lola Radivojević |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela Leyre Romero Gormaz Ángela Fita Boluda Liang En-shuo |
Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro Leyre Romero Gormaz 1–6, 7–5, [10–6] |
Lucía Cortez Llorca Rosa Vicens Mas |
Lexington Challenger Lexington, United States Hard W60 Singles – Doubles |
Katie Swan 6–0, 3–6, 6–3 |
Jodie Burrage |
Marcela Zacarías Peyton Stearns |
Taylor Ng Veronica Miroshnichenko Karman Thandi Hanna Chang |
Aldila Sutjiadi Kateryna Volodko 7–5, 6–3 |
Jada Hart Dalayna Hewitt |
Eupen, Belgium Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Aneta Kučmová 7–5, 6–4 |
Marie Benoît |
Julia Riera Caijsa Hennemann |
Çağla Büyükakçay Fanny Stollár Anna Turati Francesca Curmi |
Aneta Kučmová Misaki Matsuda 7–6(7–5), 6–3 |
Fernanda Labraña Anna Turati |
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Gabriela Cé 4–6, 7–5, 6–3 |
Noelia Zeballos |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti Riya Bhatia |
María Paulina Pérez Camilla Bossi Romina Ccuno Ana Sofía Sánchez |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti Noelia Zeballos 6–3, 6–1 |
Riya Bhatia María Paulina Pérez |
Agadir, Morocco Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Gergana Topalova 2–6, 6–2, 6–3 |
Angelica Moratelli |
Ekaterina Reyngold Lexie Stevens |
Carlota Martínez Círez Emilie Lindh Sandra Samir Aurora Zantedeschi |
Angelica Moratelli Aurora Zantedeschi 6–2, 4–6, [10–7] |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Martina Colmegna |
Foxhills, United Kingdom Hard (indoor) W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Joanna Garland 3–6, 6–1, 6–2 |
Kyōka Okamura |
Lucrezia Stefanini Tamira Paszek |
Katarina Jokić Xun Fangying Alice Gillan Naiktha Bains |
Freya Christie Ali Collins 6–3, 6–3 |
Naiktha Bains Maia Lumsden |
Kottingbrunn, Austria Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Amarissa Kiara Tóth 6–3, 7–5 |
Carolina Kuhl |
Laura Radaković Tamara Kostic |
Andrea Obradović Nino Natsvlishvili Laura Mair Ksenia Zaytseva |
Karolína Kubáňová Ivana Šebestová 6–4, 6–0 |
Linda Ševčíková Karolína Vlčková |
Frederiksberg, Denmark Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 5–7, 6–1, 6–3 |
Jessica Luisa Alsola |
Klaudija Bubelytė Anouck Vrancken Peeters |
Lucía Martínez Gómez Valentina Ivanov Eleanor Baglow Kajsa Rinaldo Persson |
Jessica Luisa Alsola Johanne Svendsen 6–4, 3–6, [10–7] |
Vilma Krebs Hyllested Rebecca Munk Mortensen |
Savitaipale, Finland Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Antonia Schmidt 7–5, 6–2 |
Miriana Tona |
Vicky Van de Peer Timea Jarušková |
Laura Hietaranta Anet Angelika Koskel Weronika Baszak Emily Welker |
Anet Angelika Koskel Katriin Saar 5–7, 6–3, [10–2] |
Miriana Tona Ani Vangelova |
Pescara, Italy Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Anastasia Grymalska 6–3, 3–6, 6–3 |
Tatiana Pieri |
Federica Bilardo Giulia Crescenzi |
Giorgia Pinto Beatrice Ricci Evialina Laskevich Jessica Bertoldo |
Anastasia Grymalska Anne Schäfer 5–7, 6–1, [12–10] |
Giorgia Pinto Gaia Squarcialupi |
Monastir, Tunisia Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Wei Sijia 4–6, 7–6(7–3), 6–4 |
Yao Xinxin |
Jennifer Luikham Anastasiia Gureva |
Che Yujiao Maria Vittoria Viviani Lisa Mays Marianna Zakarlyuk |
Saki Imamura Priska Madelyn Nugroho 6–3, 6–2 |
Nina Radovanovic Yao Xinxin |
August 8 |
Koser Jewelers Tennis Challenge Landisville, United States Hard W100 Singles – Doubles |
Zhu Lin 6–2, 6–3 |
Elizabeth Mandlik |
Han Na-lae Simona Waltert |
Robin Anderson Caroline Dolehide Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Katarzyna Kawa |
Sophie Chang Anna Danilina 2–6, 7–6(7–4), [11–9] |
Han Na-lae Jang Su-jeong |
ITF World Tennis Tour Maspalomas San Bartolomé de Tirajana, Spain Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Julia Grabher 6–4, 6–3 |
Nadia Podoroska |
Polina Kudermetova Suzan Lamens |
Arantxa Rus Diana Shnaider Barbora Palicová Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro |
Ángela Fita Boluda Arantxa Rus 6–4, 6–4 |
Elina Avanesyan Diana Shnaider |
Koksijde, Belgium Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Marie Benoît 7–5, 6–3 |
Julia Riera |
Anna Turati Daniela Vismane |
Amelia Waligora Amelie Van Impe Magali Kempen Lara Salden |
Magali Kempen Lara Salden 6–2, 6–2 |
Amelie Van Impe Hanne Vandewinkel |
Pärnu, Estonia Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Weronika Falkowska 7–5, 6–2 |
Gergana Topalova |
Elena Malõgina Justina Mikulskytė |
Anna Sisková Martina Colmegna Merel Hoedt Michaela Bayerlová |
Justina Mikulskytė Valeriya Strakhova 6–2, 4–6, [10–8] |
Eleni Christofi Gergana Topalova |
Leipzig, Germany Clay W25+H Singles and doubles draws |
Nina Potočnik 4–6, 6–2, 7–5 |
Mara Guth |
Chiara Scholl Julia Middendorf |
Diāna Marcinkēviča Ella Seidel Katharina Hobgarski Anna Klasen |
Noma Noha Akugue Ella Seidel 6–0, 7–5 |
Tea Lukic Joëlle Steur |
Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Anna Kubareva 6–4, 7–6(8–6) |
Tatiana Barkova |
Gozal Ainitdinova Daria Kudashova |
Ekaterina Kazionova Ashmitha Easwaramurthi Darya Shauha Ekaterina Yashina |
Ekaterina Maklakova Aleksandra Pospelova 7–6(7–5), 6–1 |
Ekaterina Kazionova Zhibek Kulambayeva |
Radom, Poland Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Çağla Büyükakçay 4–1, ret. |
Vera Lapko |
Carlota Martínez Círez Veronika Erjavec |
Lucrezia Stefanini Estelle Cascino Bianca Behúlová Dominika Šalková |
Denisa Hindová Karolína Kubáňová 6–1, 6–2 |
Funa Kozaki İlay Yörük |
Brașov, Romania Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Andreea Roșca 6–1, 6–7(5–7), 7–6(7–1) |
Julia Avdeeva |
Cristina Dinu Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie |
Miriam Bulgaru Georgia Crăciun Ștefania Bojica Oana Georgeta Simion |
Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie Oana Georgeta Simion 7–5, 6–3 |
Cristina Dinu Andreea Roșca |
Danderyd, Sweden Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Brenda Fruhvirtová 6–1, 6–3 |
Mona Barthel |
Lisa Zaar Sofia Samavati |
Alica Rusová Natalia Siedliska Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Sapfo Sakellaridi |
Rina Saigo Yukina Saigo 2–6, 7–5, [10–7] |
Ashley Lahey Lisa Zaar |
Cairo, Egypt Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Elena Pridankina 6–1, 6–1 |
Alexandra Iordache |
Mayuka Aikawa Yasmin Ezzat |
Louise Brunskog Ani Vangelova Amira Badawi Aya El Sayed |
Yasmin Ezzat Dimitra Pavlou 6–4, 2–6, [12–10] |
Vanessa Ersöz Anastasiia Poplavska |
Padova, Italy Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Federica Bilardo 6–2, 6–1 |
Laura Mair |
Alessandra Mazzola Irina Balus |
Virginia Ferrara Beatrice Ricci Laïa Petretic Giulia Crescenzi |
Virginia Ferrara Giorgia Pedone 6–3, 6–4 |
Jessica Bertoldo Enola Chiesa |
Cancún, Mexico Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Eryn Cayetano 6–2, 6–2 |
Lya Isabel Fernández Olivares |
Victoria Rodríguez Carolyn Ansari |
Paris Corley Abigail Rencheli Gabriela Rivera María Paulina Pérez |
Gabriella Broadfoot Abigail Rencheli 6–5, ret. |
Mao Mushika Mio Mushika |
Monastir, Tunisia Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 6–0, 6–3 |
Saki Imamura |
Naho Sato Yao Xinxin |
Li Zongyu Clara Vlasselaer Lisa Mays Ela Nala Milić |
Saki Imamura Priska Madelyn Nugroho 6–1, 6–3 |
Yasmine Mansouri Naho Sato |
August 15 |
Bronx Open The Bronx, United States Hard W60 Singles – Doubles |
Kamilla Rakhimova 6–2, 6–3 |
Mirjam Björklund |
Erika Andreeva Simona Waltert |
Oksana Selekhmeteva Cristina Bucșa Anastasia Gasanova Daria Snigur |
Anna Blinkova Simona Waltert 6–3, 6–3 |
Han Na-lae Hiroko Kuwata |
Mogyoród, Hungary Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Brenda Fruhvirtová 6–0, 6–0 |
Luisa Meyer auf der Heide |
Miriam Bulgaru Natália Szabanin |
Julia Riera Rebecca Šramková Giulia Gatto-Monticone Ana Sofía Sánchez |
Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie Amarissa Kiara Tóth 7–5, 6–0 |
Carole Monnet Marine Partaud |
Vrnjačka Banja, Serbia Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Mia Ristić 0–6, 7–5, 7–5 |
Cristina Dinu |
Sada Nahimana Evialina Laskevich |
Lia Karatancheva Lexie Stevens Michaela Laki Lisa Pigato |
Cristina Dinu Valeriya Strakhova 6–1, 4–6, [10–8] |
Emily Appleton Prarthana Thombare |
Ourense, Spain Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Kristina Dmitruk 7–5, 6–1 |
Nefisa Berberović |
Francisca Jorge Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro |
Arantxa Rus Yvonne Cavallé Reimers You Xiaodi Anna Brogan |
Maria Mateas Arantxa Rus 6–4, 5–7, [10–7] |
Yvonne Cavallé Reimers Lucía Cortez Llorca |
Aldershot, United Kingdom Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Joanna Garland 6–2, 6–4 |
Ankita Raina |
Tamira Paszek Haruka Kaji |
Anna-Lena Friedsam Liang En-shuo Amarni Banks Naiktha Bains |
Freya Christie Ali Collins 6–4, 6–2 |
Andrė Lukošiūtė Eliz Maloney |
Bad Waltersdorf, Austria Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Polina Leykina 6–2, 6–3 |
Pia Lovrič |
Karola Bejenaru Tiphanie Fiquet |
Elena Karner Katerina Tsygourova Arabella Koller Costanza Traversi |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko Zdena Šafářová 6–1, 6–3 |
Panna Bartha Ștefania Bojica |
Duffel, Belgium Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Vicky Van de Peer 6–0, 6–3 |
Hanne Vandewinkel |
Léa Tholey Axana Mareen |
Matilda Mutavdzic Amelie Van Impe Giulia Crescenzi Miharu Imanishi |
Giulia Crescenzi Anastasia Sukhotina 6–4, 3–6, [10–8] |
Amelie Van Impe Hanne Vandewinkel |
Cairo, Egypt Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Gaia Squarcialupi 6–4, 6–3 |
Mayuka Aikawa |
Vanessa Ersöz Amira Badawi |
Elena Pridankina Ani Vangelova Beatrice Stagno Louise Brunskog |
Yasmin Ezzat Dimitra Pavlou 7–5, 6–3 |
Elena Pridankina Elizaveta Shebekina |
Erwitte, Germany Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Julia Middendorf 3–6, 6–3, 6–4 |
Martha Matoula |
Chiara Scholl Joëlle Steur |
Fabienne Gettwart Katharina Hering Anna Klasen Arina Vasilescu |
Lisa-Marie Rioux Chiara Scholl 6–7(5–7), 6–1, [10–7] |
Martha Matoula Arina Vasilescu |
Cancún, Mexico Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Solana Sierra 2–6, 6–3, 7–6(9–7) |
Han Jiangxue |
Salma Ewing Jantje Tilbürger |
Kariann Pierre-Louis Victoria Rodríguez Paris Corley Abigail Rencheli |
Paris Corley Melany Krywoj 7–6(8–6), 6–3 |
Mao Mushika Mio Mushika |
Eindhoven, Netherlands Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Maileen Nuudi 6–3, 7–5 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters |
Merel Hoedt Anouk Koevermans |
Demi Tran Lian Tran Anna Ozerova Oana Gavrilă |
Patricija Paukštytė Laïa Petretic 4–6, 7–5, [11–9] |
Demi Tran Lian Tran |
Bydgoszcz, Poland Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Valeriia Olianovskaia 6–3, 6–1 |
Linda Klimovičová |
Yelyzaveta Kotliar Katarína Kužmová |
Julie Štruplová Denisa Hindová Weronika Ewald Ilinca Amariei |
Maryna Kolb Nadiya Kolb 6–4, 1–6, [10–7] |
Valeriia Olianovskaia Stefania Rogozińska Dzik |
Monastir, Tunisia Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Saki Imamura 6–1, 6–1 |
Jennifer Luikham |
Emma Tóthová Anastasia Iamachkine |
Naho Sato Li Zongyu Evita Ramirez Wi Hwi-won |
Jiang Zijun Li Zongyu 6–1, 6–2 |
Bhuvana Kalva Jennifer Luikham |
August 22 |
Zubr Cup Přerov, Czech Republic Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Barbora Palicová 6–2, 1–6, 6–0 |
Sada Nahimana |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela Andrea Gámiz |
Guiomar Maristany Katharina Hobgarski Dominika Šalková Nikola Bartůňková |
Anastasia Dețiuc Miriam Kolodziejová 7–6(7–4), 4–6, [10–5] |
Funa Kozaki Misaki Matsuda |
Braunschweig, Germany Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Brenda Fruhvirtová 6–3, 6–1 | Noma Noha Akugue |
Julia Middendorf Veronika Erjavec |
Lea Bošković Weronika Falkowska Mona Barthel Çağla Büyükakçay |
Martina Colmegna Anna Klasen 6–3, 2–6, [10–5] |
Veronika Erjavec Weronika Falkowska |
Oldenzaal, Netherlands Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Leyre Romero Gormaz 6–4, 7–6(7–2) |
Ekaterina Makarova |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson Magali Kempen |
Julia Riera Bianca Behúlová Jessica Pieri Melania Delai |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Caijsa Hennemann 6–1, 6–3 |
Rikke de Koning Marente Sijbesma |
Goyang, South Korea Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Kyōka Okamura 1–6, 6–4, 6–3 |
Peangtarn Plipuech |
Clara Vlasselaer Punnin Kovapitukted |
Momoko Kobori Choi Ji-hee Back Da-yeon Jeong Bo-young |
Kyōka Okamura Peangtarn Plipuech 6–1, 6–0 |
Kim Da-bin Punnin Kovapitukted |
Vigo, Spain Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Antonia Ružić 6–1, 6–1 |
Anna Brogan |
Eva Guerrero Álvarez Nefisa Berberović |
Lucía Cortez Llorca You Xiaodi Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro Kristina Dmitruk |
Francesca Curmi Elaine Genovese 6–0, 6–3 |
Olga Helmi Kathleen Kanev |
Verbier, Switzerland Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Matilde Paoletti 6–2, 3–6, 7–6(7–2) |
Zeynep Sönmez |
Valentina Ryser Arlinda Rushiti |
Conny Perrin Michaela Bayerlová Fiona Ganz Jenny Dürst |
Erina Hayashi Kanako Morisaki 6–2, 6–1 |
Michaela Bayerlová Nicole Fossa Huergo |
Roehampton, United Kingdom Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Gao Xinyu 6–1, 6–0 |
Amarni Banks |
Eudice Chong Joanna Garland |
Rutuja Bhosale Erika Sema Lucie Havlíčková Haruka Kaji |
Rutuja Bhosale Erika Sema 4–6, 6–3, [11–9] |
Naiktha Bains Maia Lumsden |
Bad Waltersdorf, Austria Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Tiphanie Fiquet 7–6(7–2), 6–3 |
Pia Lovrič |
Katerina Tsygourova Ekaterina Ovcharenko |
Oleksandra Oliynykova Natalija Senić Jennifer Ruggeri Alevtina Ibragimova |
Karola Bejenaru Tiphanie Fiquet 2–6, 6–1, [10–5] |
Nikola Břečková Romana Čisovská |
Wanfercée-Baulet, Belgium Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Stéphanie Visscher 6–1, 6–4 |
Amelie Van Impe |
Hanne Vandewinkel Anouk Koevermans |
Anastasia Sukhotina Bianca Bulat Vicky Van de Peer Polina Bakhmutkina |
Polina Bakhmutkina Anna Zyryanova 6–4, 6–3 |
Mariia Bergen Agustina Chlpac |
Cairo, Egypt Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Mayuka Aikawa 6–3, 7–5 |
Sandra Samir |
Tijana Sretenović Alexandra Iordache |
Vanessa Ersöz Bianca Bărbulescu Anastasia Piangerelli Beatrice Stagno |
Anastasia Abbagnato Beatrice Stagno 6–1, 6–2 |
Vanessa Ersöz Doğa Türkmen |
Cancún, Mexico Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Solana Sierra 6–3, 6–3 |
Victoria Rodríguez |
María Paulina Pérez Gabriela Rivera |
Prathyusha Rachapudi Jantje Tilbürger Noel Saidenova Mio Mushika |
Alisha Reayer Camila Romero 6–3, 7–6(7–3) |
Noel Saidenova Jantje Tilbürger |
Norrköping, Sweden Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Laura Hietaranta 6–0, 6–0 |
Enola Chiesa |
Julita Saner Laïa Petretic |
Irene Lavino Mia Chudejová Ella Haavisto Ana Grubor |
Laura Hietaranta Laïa Petretic 6–4, 6–3 |
Weronika Baszak Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen |
Monastir, Tunisia Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Li Zongyu 6–4, 6–3 |
Wei Sijia |
Melis Ayda Uyar Bai Zhuoxuan |
Yasmine Mansouri Anastasia Kovaleva Mia Repac Saki Imamura |
Saki Imamura Honoka Kobayashi 3–6, 6–0, [10–6] |
Li Zongyu Mia Repac |
August 29 |
Kuchyně Gorenje Prague Open Prague, Czech Republic Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Réka Luca Jani 6–3, 7–6(7–4) |
Noma Noha Akugue |
María Lourdes Carlé Misaki Matsuda |
Julia Grabher Veronika Erjavec Barbora Palicová Ángela Fita Boluda |
Elixane Lechemia Julia Lohoff 7–5, 7–5 |
Linda Klimovičová Dominika Šalková |
TCCB Open Collonge-Bellerive, Switzerland Clay W60 Singles – Doubles |
Lucrezia Stefanini 6–2, 2–1, ret. |
Sinja Kraus |
Jang Su-jeong Dalila Spiteri |
Jenny Dürst Carolina Alves Joanne Züger Alice Tubello |
Jenny Dürst Weronika Falkowska 7–6(7–5), 6–1 |
Michaela Bayerlová Jacqueline Cabaj Awad |
Vienna, Austria Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Natália Szabanin 7–5, 6–3 |
Tena Lukas |
Cristina Dinu Daniela Vismane |
Lena Papadakis Angelica Moratelli Gergana Topalova Alice Ramé |
Lena Papadakis Anna Sisková 7–6(10–8), 6–4 |
Živa Falkner Amarissa Kiara Tóth |
Trieste, Italy Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Julia Riera 6–1, 6–4 |
Oana Georgeta Simion |
Dalila Jakupović Miriam Bulgaru |
Rosa Vicens Mas Anne Schäfer Diletta Cherubini Lisa Pigato |
Lu Jiajing Nika Radišić 7–5, 3–6, [15–13] |
Lucija Ćirić Bagarić Diāna Marcinkēviča |
Almaty, Kazakhstan Clay W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Ekaterina Maklakova 6–4, 1–6, 6–4 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva |
Daria Khomutsianskaya Amina Anshba |
Anastasia Zolotareva Dana Shakirova Edda Mamedova Tatiana Barkova |
Zhibek Kulambayeva Ekaterina Yashina 7–6(7–4), 5–7, [10–8] |
Amina Anshba Sofya Lansere |
Leiria, Portugal Hard W25 Singles and doubles draws |
Natalija Stevanović 2–6, 6–4, 6–4 |
Kateryna Volodko |
Eudice Chong Sakura Hosogi |
Francisca Jorge Anastasia Tikhonova Antonia Ružić Mai Hontama |
Francisca Jorge Matilde Jorge 6–4, 6–0 |
Choi Ji-hee Natalija Stevanović |
Cairo, Egypt Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Sandra Samir 6–2, 6–0 |
Anastasia Abbagnato |
Yasmin Ezzat Mayuka Aikawa |
Vittoria Modesti Barbora Matúšová Antonia Schmidt Alexandra Iordache |
Yasmin Ezzat Dimitra Pavlou 6–4, 6–4 |
Mayuka Aikawa Gao Xinyu |
Haren, Netherlands Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Sina Herrmann 7–5, 5–7, 6–3 |
Anouk Koevermans |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters Jasmijn Gimbrère |
Jessie Aney Stéphanie Visscher Ariana Geerlings Demi Tran |
Annelin Bakker Sarah van Emst 6–3, 6–7(2–7), [10–5] |
Mariia Bergen Agustina Chlpac |
Brașov, Romania Clay W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Ilinca Amariei 6–1, 6–2 |
Alina Granwehr |
Nastja Kolar Cara Maria Meșter |
Ioana Gașpar Linda Salvi Simona Ogescu Jessica Bertoldo |
Nastja Kolar Bojana Marinković 6–4, 6–4 |
Ilinca Amariei Ioana Gașpar |
Yeongwol, South Korea Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Jeong Su-nam 6–4, 6–1 |
Clara Vlasselaer |
Kim Da-bin Lee So-ra |
Punnin Kovapitukted Yang Yidi Junri Namigata Lee Da-mi |
Back Da-yeon Lee Eun-hye 7–5, 3–6, [13–11] |
Junri Namigata Riko Sawayanagi |
Monastir, Tunisia Hard W15 Singles and doubles draws |
Wei Sijia 6–1, 6–4 |
Bai Zhuoxuan |
Yao Xinxin Anastasia Iamachkine |
Mia Repac Sophie Lüscher Jennifer Luikham Li Zongyu |
Honoka Kobayashi Jennifer Luikham 6–3, 0–6, [10–5] |
Anastasia Iamachkine Teja Tirunelveli |