Club |
Home ground |
Crowland Town |
Snowden Playing Fields, Crowland |
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
Deeping Sports & Social Club, Market Deeping |
Holbeach United Reserves |
Holbeach United Social Club, Holbeach |
Leverington Sports |
Leverington Sports & Social Club, Leverington |
Moulton Harrox |
Harrox Playing Fields, Moulton |
Netherton United |
The Grange, Peterborough |
Oakham United |
Main Road, Barleythorpe |
Oundle Town |
Station Road, Oundle |
Ramsey Town |
Ramsey Cricket Club, Ramsey |
Sawtry |
Queens Park, Yaxley |
Stamford Belvedere |
Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford |
Stanground Sports |
Stanground Sports Centre, Peterborough |
Tydd |
St. Mary Playing Field, Tydd St. Mary |
Uppingham Town |
Tod's Piece, Uppingham |
Warboys Town |
Warboys Sports Field, Warboys |
Whittlesey Athletic Reserves |
Danzen Logistics Stadium, Whittlesey |
Wittering Premiair |
Ketton Drift, Stamford |
Division One
Club |
Home ground |
Cardea |
Middletons Road Recreational Ground, Yaxley |
Chatteris Town |
West Street, Chatteris |
Deeping United |
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough |
Eunice Huntingdon |
Sapley Park Playing Fields, Huntingdon |
Farcet United |
Middletons Road Recreational Ground, Yaxley |
FC Peterborough Reserves |
King Carz Arena, Peterborough |
Glinton & Northborough |
Arthur Mellows Village College, Glinton |
Holbeach United Sports |
Holbeach United Community Sports Academy, Holbeach |
Long Sutton Athletic |
London Road Playing Fields, Long Sutton |
Netherton United Reserves |
The Grange, Peterborough |
Park Farm Pumas |
Cardea Playing Fields, Peterborough |
Peterborough City |
South Bretton Playing Fields, Bretton |
Peterborough Polonia |
Nene Valley Community Centre, Woodston |
Stilton United |
Stilton Village Playing Fields, Stilton |
Wisbech Town Reserves |
Fenland Stadium, Wisbech |
Wittering Premiair Reserves |
Ketton Drift, Stamford |
Division Two
Club |
Home ground |
Crowland Town Reserves |
Snowden Field, Crowland |
Deeping United Reserves |
Deepings RUFC, Deeping St. James |
FC Hampton |
Hampton Gardens School, Peterborough |
King's Cliffe |
KC Active, King's Cliffe |
Leverington Sports Reserves |
Leverington Sports and Social Club, Leverington |
Oakham United Reserves |
Main Road, Barleythorpe |
Park Farm Pumas Reserves |
Lawson Avenue Playing Fields, Peterborough |
Peterborough Rangers |
Leading Drove, Yaxley |
Stamford Belvedere Reserves |
Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford |
Stamford Lions |
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough |
Sutton Bridge United |
Sutton Bridge Memorial Park, Sutton Bridge |
Tydd Reserves |
Tydd St. Mary Playing Fields, Tydd St. Mary |
Warboys Town Reserves |
Warboys Sports Field, Warboys |
Whaplode Drove Rovers |
Elizabethan Centre, Whaplode Drove |
Whittlesey Athletic Development |
Manor Leisure Centre, Whittlesey |
Wittering Premiair 'A' |
Wittering Playing Fields, Wittering |
Division Three
Club |
Home ground |
AFC Malborne |
Nene Valley Community Centre, Woodston |
Bourne Town 'A' |
Elsea Park AGP, Bourne |
Deeping Rangers 'A' |
Deeping Sports & Social Club, Market Deeping |
FC Hampton Reserves |
Hampton Gardens School, Peterborough |
Hampton United |
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough |
Ketton |
Ketton Sports & Community Centre, Ketton |
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves |
London Road Playing Fields, Long Sutton |
Netherton United 'A' |
The Grange, Peterborough |
Park Farm Pumas 'A' |
Lawson Avenue Playing Fields, Peterborough |
Ramsey Town Reserves |
Ramsey Cricket Club, Ramsey |
Thorney |
Thorney Park, Thorney |
Uppingham Town Reserves |
Tod's Piece, Uppingham |
Whaplode Drove Rovers Reserves |
Elizabethan Centre, Whaplode Drove |
YDP |
St. John Fisher Catholic High School, Peterborough |
Division Four
Club |
Home ground |
Cardea Reserves |
Middletons Recreation Ground, Yaxley |
Deeping United Development |
Elsea Park AGP, Bourne |
Elsea Park Eagles |
Bourne Recreation Ground, Bourne |
FC Hampton 'A' |
Hampton Hargate Playing Fields, Hampton Hargate |
Hampton United Reserves |
One Leisure Ramsey, Ramsey |
Leverington Sports 'A' |
Leverington Sports & Social Club, Leverington |
Moulton Harrox Reserves |
|
Peterborough City Reserves |
Leading Drove, Yaxley |
Sawtry Reserves |
Queens Park, Yaxley |
South Lincolnshire Swifts |
Moulton Seas End Playing Field, Moulton Seas End |
Stamford AFC Reserves |
Borderville Sports Centre, Stamford |
Stanground Sports Reserves |
Stanground Sports Centre, Peterborough |
Wittering |
Wittering Playing Field, Wittering |
Veterans Premier Division
Club |
Home ground |
Bushfield Park Veterans |
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough |
Ketton & Casterton Veterans |
Ketton Sports & Community Centre, Ketton |
Kings Cliffe Veterans |
KC Active, Kings Cliffe |
Oakham United Veterans |
Main Road, Barleythorpe |
Stamford Belvedere Veterans |
Stamford Welland Academy, Stamford |
Whittlesey Athletic Veterans |
Danzen Logistics Stadium, Whittlesey |
Wittering Premiair Veterans |
Borderville Sports Centre, Stamford |
Wittering Premiair Veterans Reserves |
Borderville Sports Centre, Stamford |
Veterans East Division
Club |
Home ground |
Eunice Huntingdon Veterans |
Hinchingbrooke School, Huntingdon |
FC Hampton Veterans |
Hampton Gardens School, Hampton |
March Academy Veterans |
Estover Playing Fields, March |
Orton Rangers Veterans |
Leading Drove, Yaxley |
Oundle Town Veterans |
East Road, Oundle |
Park Farm Pumas Veterans |
Cardea Playing Fields, Peterborough |
Stilton United Veterans |
Stilton Village Playing Fields, Stilton |
Veterans West Division
Club |
Home ground |
Deeping Rangers Veterans |
Deeping Sports & Social Club, Market Deeping |
Long Sutton Athletic Veterans |
London Road Playing Fields, Long Sutton |
Moulton Harrox Veterans |
Harrox Playing Fields, Moulton |
Rippingale & Folkingham Veterans |
Folkingham Playing Fields, Folkingham |
Sleaford Town Rangers Veterans |
Eslaforde Park, Sleaford |
Stamford Lions Veterans |
Elsea Park AGP, Bourne |
Veterans Central Division
Club |
Home ground |
Crowland Town Veterans |
Snowden Field, Crowland |
Deeping United Veterans |
Deepings RUFC, Deeping St. James |
FC Peterborough Veterans |
King Carz Arena, Dogsthorpe |
Glinton & Northborough Veterans |
Borderville Sports Centre, Stamford |
Kings Cliffe Exiles Veterans |
Bushfield Leisure Centre, Peterborough |
Stamford AFC Veterans |
Borderville Sports Centre, Stamford |
Uppingham Town Veterans |
Tod's Piece, Uppingham |
- Boston United Community Walking
- Harborough Town Juniors Walking
- Netherton United Adult Walking 1
- Norwich Community Sports Foundation
- Oakham United Walking
- South Lincs Steelers Walking
- Glinton & Northborough
- Hampton
- Harborough Town Juniors Walking
- Huntingdonshire Walking Football Club
- Netherton United Adult Walking 2
- Whittlesey Athletic Walking Burt
Sunday Division One
- Brotherhood
- Cardea Sunday
- Dragonfly
- Enfield Dons
- Park Farm Pumas Sunday
- WestRaven
- Whaplode Drove Rovers Sunday
- Whittlesey Athletic Sunday
Sunday Division Two
- Cardea Reserves Sunday
- Glinton & Northborough Sunday
- March Town United Youth Sunday
- Netherton United Sunday
- Netherton United Sunday Reserves
- PSV Athletic
- PSV Rangers
- Peterborough Saints
- Stanground Eagles
- Thorpe Wood Rangers Sunday
Past winners
Champions
Season |
Champions |
1902–03 |
Fletton United |
1903–04 |
Fletton United |
1904–05 |
Fletton United |
1905–06 |
Peterborough Town Reserves |
1906–07 |
G.E. Loco |
1907–08 |
G.E. Loco |
1908–09 |
Westwood Works |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
1909–10 |
G.N. Loco Reserves |
Crowland Abbey |
1910–11 |
Westwood Works |
Yaxley Rovers |
1911–12 |
Westwood Works |
Stamford Vics |
1912–13 |
Westwood Works |
Brainsbys Works |
1913–14 |
Westwood Works |
Westwood Works Reserves |
Season |
Champions |
1914–15 |
Belvedere |
1918–19 |
Blackstones |
1919–20 |
Stamford Reserves |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
1920–21 |
Westwood Works |
Peterborough Rovers |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
1921–22 |
G.N. Loco |
G.N. Sheet Stores |
Yaxley Rovers Reserves |
1922–23 |
G.N. Loco |
G.N. Sheet Stores |
Barfords |
1923–24 |
G.N. Loco |
Barfords |
Newark |
1924–25 |
Wisbech Town |
Silver Badge |
Paston Athletic Reserves |
1925–26 |
G.N. Loco |
Whittlesey Town |
Brotherhoods |
1926–27 |
Westwood Works |
Barfords |
Williamson Cliff |
1927–28 |
Wisbech Town |
New Peterborough Sports |
Longthorpe Scouts |
1928–29 |
Wisbech Town |
Crowland Rovers |
Castor & Ailsworth |
1929–30 |
Barfords |
London Brick Company |
Whittlesey Town |
1930–31 |
Spalding United |
Paston Athletic |
L.N.E.R. Accounts |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 (Southern Section) |
Division 3 (Northern Section) |
1931-32 |
Wisbech Town |
L.N.E.R. Athletic |
Celta Mills |
Municipal Sports |
1932–33 |
Wisbech Town |
Crowland Abbey |
Central Sugar Company |
Deeping United |
1933–34 |
Bourne Town |
Stamford St. George |
Orton Waterville |
Kings Dyke |
1934–35 |
Phorpres Sports |
Phorpres Sports Reserves |
Castor & Ailsworth |
Northam Star Sports |
1935–36 |
Peterborough United Reserves |
Crowland Abbey |
L.N.E.R. Sheet Stores |
Maxey United |
1936–37 |
Chatteris Engineers |
Moulton Chapel |
Electricity Sports |
R.A.F. (Peterborough) |
1937–38 |
St. Ives Town |
R.A.F. (Wittering) |
Stanground Victoria |
Crowland Abbey |
1938–39 |
Westwood Works |
R.A.F. (Peterborough) |
Phorpres Sports Reserves |
Deeping United |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
1945–46 |
Bourne Town |
Brotherhoods Reserves |
Season |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 (Southern Section) |
Division 3 (Northern Section) |
1946-47 |
Bourne Town |
Crowland Town |
College |
Crowland Town Reserves |
1947–48 |
March Town |
Phorpres Sports |
Holme Rovers |
Helpston United |
1948–49 |
Parson Drove |
Morton |
Ramsey Town |
L.N.E.R. Athletic |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division 3 (Southern Section) |
Division 3 (Northern Section) |
1949-50 |
Parsons Drove |
South Lynn Youth Club |
Perkins Athletic Reserves |
Warmington Wasps |
Maxey United |
1950–51 |
King's Lynn Reserves |
Upwell Town |
Yaxley Athletic |
King's Lynn 'A' |
Helpston United |
1951–52 |
Cambridge United Reserves |
Bourne Town Reserves |
King's Lynn 'A' |
Kings Dyke |
East Ward |
1952–53 |
Cambridge United Reserves |
Whittlesey United |
Helpston United |
March British Legion |
Nassington |
1953–54 |
King's Lynn Reserves |
Warmington Wasps |
Parson Drove |
Manea United |
Dogsthorpe |
1954–55 |
Cambridge United Reserves |
Morton |
Manea United |
Oundle Town |
Warmington Wasps |
1955–56 |
Ely City |
Morton |
Warmington Wasps |
Coates Athletic |
Barnack United |
1956–57 |
King's Lynn Reserves |
Morton |
Thurlby United |
March St. Mary's |
Northam Star Sports |
1957–58 |
Newmarket Town |
declared null and void |
Perkins Athletic |
Peterborough United 'B' |
Glinton United |
1958–59 |
Cambridge United Reserves |
Parson Drove |
March St. Mary's |
New England United |
British Railways |
1959–60 |
Soham Town Rangers |
Ramsey Town |
Crowland Town |
Peterborough Rovers |
Stamford Reserves |
1960–61 |
Cambridge United Reserves |
Phorpres Sports |
Coates Athletic |
Whittlesey United |
Eye United |
1961–62 |
Soham Town Rangers |
Perkins Athletic |
Blackstones Works |
Downham Town Reserves |
Stamford Belvedere |
1962–63 |
Downham Town |
Huntingdon United |
Chatteris Engineers |
Leverington Sports |
B.R.A.D. |
1963–64 |
Chatteris Town |
Glinton United |
Peterborough Rovers |
Balding & Mansell |
Spalding Youth Old Boys |
1964–65 |
Chatteris Town |
Crowland Town |
Leverington Sports |
Whittlesey Rovers |
R.A.F. (Wittering) |
1965–66 |
Chatteris Town |
Whittlesey United |
Stamford Belvedere |
Newalls Sports |
Kings Cliffe |
1966–67 |
Parsons Drove |
Peterborough Rovers |
Diesel Athletic |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Deeping Rangers |
1967–68 |
Parsons Drove |
Stamford Belvedere |
Eye United |
Parson Drove Reserves |
Thurlby United |
1968–69 |
Parsons Drove |
Glinton United |
Deeping Rangers |
Yaxley (British Legion) |
Pinchbeck United Reserves |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 (Southern Section) |
Division 3 (Northern Section) |
Division 4 |
1969–70 |
Parsons Drove |
Deeping Rangers |
Parson Drove Reserves |
Upwell Town |
Stamford Belvedere Reserves |
Stilton United |
1970–71 |
Parsons Drove |
Stamford Belvedere |
Yaxley (British Legion) |
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Hotpoint |
Phorpres Sports |
1971–72 |
Peterborough Rovers |
Eye United |
Spalding United Reserves |
Phorpres Sports |
Thorney |
Stamford YMCA |
1972–73 |
Parsons Drove |
Eye United |
Phorpres Sports |
GPO Sports |
Blackstones Works Reserves |
Wittering Sports |
1973–74 |
Downham Town |
Phorpres Sports |
GPO Sports |
Yaxley Reserves |
Stamford YMCA |
Doddington United |
1974–75 |
Huntingdon United |
GPO Sports |
Fengate |
Coates Athletic |
Wittering Sports |
Ortonians Reserves |
1975–76 |
Huntingdon United |
Blackstones Works |
Yaxley Reserves |
Brotherhoods |
Blackstones Works Reserves |
Pearl Assurance |
1976–77 |
Yaxley |
Whittlesey United |
Doddington United |
Wisbech St. Mary |
B.R.A.D. |
March Youth Club |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Division 5 |
1977–78 |
Phorpres Sports |
Spalding United Reserves |
Eye United Reserves |
St. Ives Town |
Perkins Sports Reserves |
Fletton Ex-Servicemen |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Division 5 |
Division 6 |
1978–79 |
Downham Town |
Perkins Sports |
March Town United Reserves |
March Youth Club |
Fletton Ex-Servicemen |
Molins |
Huntingdon United Reserves |
1979–80 |
Eye United |
Ortonians |
Stamford YMCA |
Peterborough Rovers Reserves |
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Moulton Harrox |
Somersham Town Reserves |
1980–81 |
Eye United |
Ortonians |
Yaxley Reserves |
Brotherhoods |
Moulton Harrox |
Ortonians Reserves |
Longthorpe Albion |
1981–82 |
Eye United |
St. Ives Town |
Chatteris Town Reserves |
Huntingdon Town |
St. Ives Town Reserves |
Longthorpe Albion |
Freemans Sports |
1982–83 |
Ortonians |
Perkins Sports |
Coates Athletic |
Fletton Ex-Servicemen |
Molins |
Alconbury |
Murrow Bell |
1983–84 |
Yaxley |
Yaxley Reserves |
Fletton Ex-Servicemen |
Molins |
Freemans Sports |
Ortonians 'A' |
Crosfield |
1984–85 |
King's Lynn Reserves |
Fletton Ex-Servicemen |
St. Ives Town Reserves |
Somersham Town Reserves |
Crowland Town |
Blackstones Works 'A' |
Long Sutton Athletic |
1985–86 |
Perkins Sports |
Blackstones Works Reserves |
Woodhouse & Sturnham |
Crowland Town |
Nene |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Juventus |
1986–87 |
Downham Town |
Stamford Belvedere |
Crowland Town |
Gedney Hill |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Molins Reserves |
Eastfield Rovers |
1987–88 |
Downham Town |
Molins |
Thomas Cook |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Juventus |
Newborough |
Woodhouse & Sturnham Reserves |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Division 5 |
1988–89 |
Perkins Sports |
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Juventus |
Doddington United |
Hotpoint |
Outwell Swifts |
1989–90 |
Pinchbeck United |
Manea United |
Moulton Harrox |
March Town United 'A' |
Outwell Swifts |
Wisbech Town 'A' |
1990–91 |
Pinchbeck United |
Ryhall United |
Hotpoint |
Outwell Swifts |
Wisbech Town 'A' |
Goldhay United |
1991–92 |
Molins |
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
Outwell Swifts |
Sawtry |
Ketton |
Hotpoint Reserves |
1992–93 |
Perkins Sports |
Hotpoint |
Kings Cliffe |
Molins Reserves |
Hotpoint Reserves |
Thorney Reserves |
1993–94 |
Ortonians |
Outwell Swifts |
Ketton |
Eye United Reserves |
Whittlesey Blue Stars |
Langtoft United |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Division 5 |
Division 6 |
1994–95 |
Perkins Sports |
Ortonians Reserves |
Oundle Town Reserves |
Oakham Town |
Langtoft United |
Sawtry Reserves |
Papa Luigi |
1995–96 |
Leverington Sports |
Ortonians Reserves |
Hotpoint Reserves |
Silver Jubilee |
Brotherhoods Reserves |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Werrington Town |
1996–97 |
Ortonians |
Alconbury |
Silver Jubilee |
Parson Drove |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Werrington Town |
Peterborough Railway |
1997–98 |
Oundle Town |
Deeping Rangers Reserves |
Parson Drove |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Papa Luigi |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Cross Keys |
1998–99 |
Perkins Sports |
Stilton United |
Long Sutton Athletic |
Werrington Town |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Emneth Seniors |
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves |
1999–2000 |
Eye United |
ICA Juventus |
Deeping Rangers 'A' |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Emneth Seniors |
Silver Jubilee Reserves |
Bearings Direct Reserves |
2000–01 |
Eye United |
ICA Juventus |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Woodlands |
March St. Mary's |
Long Sutton Athletic Reserves |
Wimblington Old Boys Reserves |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
Division 4 |
Division 5 |
2001–02 |
Pearl Assurance |
Wimblington Old Boys |
Emneth Seniors |
Sawtry |
Ramsey Town Reserves |
Castor & Ailsworth |
2002–03 |
Eye United |
Emneth Seniors |
Crowland Town |
Wimblington Harriers |
Castor & Ailsworth |
Guyhirn Athletic |
2003–04 |
Ortonians |
Parson Drove |
Hereward Old Boys |
Deeping Rangers 'B' |
Stilton United |
Wimblington Old Boys Reserves |
2004–05 |
Whittlesey United |
Crowland Town |
Wimblington Harriers |
Sutton Bridge |
Coates Athletic |
Netherton United Reserves |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Combination Division One |
Combination Division Two |
Combination Division Three |
2005–06 |
Ortonians |
Woodlands |
Thorney |
Perkins Sports Reserves |
Chatteris Town Reserves |
Pinchbeck United Reserves |
2006–07 |
Peterborough Sports |
|
|
A.F.C. Fletton Reserves |
Langtoft United Reserves |
Silver Jubilee Reserves |
2007–08 |
Perkins Sports |
|
|
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Wimblington Reserves |
Ramsey Town 'A' |
2008–09 |
Ramsey Town |
Coates Athletic |
Manea United |
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Netherton United Reserves |
Peterborough Rovers Reserves |
2009–10 |
Rutland Rangers |
Eye Sports & Social |
Langtoft United |
Holbeach United Reserves |
Alconbury Reserves |
Peterborough Sports Parkway Reserves |
2010–11 |
Ramsey Town |
King's Cliffe United |
Whittlesey Blue Star |
Holbeach United Reserves |
Crowland Town Reserves |
Oundle Town Reserves |
Season |
Premier Division |
Division One |
Division Two |
Division Three |
Division Four |
Division Five |
2011–12 |
Pinchbeck United |
Riverside Rovers |
Ryhall United |
Langtoft United Reserves |
Woodston Dynamo |
Riverside Rovers Reserves |
2012–13 |
Moulton Harrox |
King's Lynn Town Reserves |
Peterborough Sports Parkway Reserves |
Whittlesey United Reserves |
Wittering |
Peterborough Sports Parkway 'A' |
2013–14 |
King's Lynn Town Reserves |
Thorney |
Baston |
Wittering |
Spalding Town |
Bretton North End |
2014–15 |
Oakham United |
Coates Athletic Reserves |
ICA Sports 'A' |
Peterborough Sports 'A' |
Bretton North End |
AFC Stanground Reserves |
2015–16 |
Moulton Harrox |
Stamford Lions |
Oakham United Reserves |
Stanground Sports |
Brotherhood Sports |
Limetree UTR |
2016–17 |
Peterborough Sports Reserves |
Moulton Harrox Reserves |
Ramsey Town |
Bretton North End |
Premiair |
Peterborough NECI |
2017–18 |
Netherton United |
Moulton Harrox Reserves |
FC Parson Drove |
Cardea |
Eunice Huntingdon |
AFC Orton |
2018–19 |
Moulton Harrox |
FC Parson Drove |
Stilton United |
Peterborough NECI |
Glinton & Northborough |
Stanground Sports |
2019–20 |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
2020–21 |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
2021-22 |
Uppingham Town |
Warboys Town |
Peterborough City |
Sawtry |
Thorpe Wood Rangers |
Peterborough Rangers |
2022-23 |
Uppingham Town |
Sawtry |
Cardea |
Peterborough Rangers |
YDP |
Veterans Champions
Season |
Veterans Division 1 |
2012-13 |
Stamford Belvedere Veterans |
2013-14 |
Moulton Harrox Veterans |
2014-15 |
Stamford Belvedere Veterans |
Season |
Veterans Division 1 |
Veterans Division 2 |
2016-17 |
Netherton United Veterans |
Bretton North End Veterans |
Season |
Veterans Division 1 |
Veterans Division 2 |
Veterans Division 3 |
2017-18 |
Stamford Belvedere Veterans |
Peterborough Sports Veterans |
Stamford Lions Veterans |
Season |
Veterans Premier Division |
Veterans East Division |
Veterans West Division |
2018-19 |
Peterborough Sports Veterans |
Peterborough Polonia Veterans |
Oakham United Veterans |
2019-20 |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Season |
Veterans Premier Division |
Veterans East Division |
Veterans West Division |
Veterans Central Division |
2020-21 |
Void |
Void |
Void |
Void |
2021-22 |
Wittering Premiair Veterans |
Bushfield Park Veterans |
Ketton & Casterton Veterans |
Kings Cliffe Exiles Veterans |
Season |
Veterans Premier Division |
Veterans East Division |
Veterans North Division |
Veterans Central Division |
2022-23 |
Wittering Premiair Veterans Reserves |
Eunice Huntingdon Veterans |
Deeping Rangers Veterans |
Crowland Town Veterans |
PFA Senior Cup
- 1995–96 Ortonians
- 1996–97 Deeping Rangers
- 1997–98 Wisbech Town Reserves
- 1998–99 Perkins Sports
- 1999–2000 Oundle Town
- 2000–01 Eye United
- 2001–02 Eye United
- 2002–03 Eye United
- 2003–04 Ortonians
- 2004–05 Ortonians
- 2005–06 Deeping Sports
- 2006–07 Alconbury
- 2007–08 Perkins Sports
- 2008–09 Rutland Rangers
- 2009–10 Rutland Rangers
- 2010–11 Moulton Harrox
- 2011–12 Pinchbeck United
- 2012–13 Moulton Harrox
- 2013–14 ICA Sports
- 2014–15 Coates Athletic
- 2015-16 Whittlesey Athletic
- 2016-17 ICA Sports
- 2017-18 Netherton United
- 2018-19 Whittlesey AThletic
- 2019-20 Void
- 2020-21 Uppingham Town
- 2021-22 Not held
- 2022-23 Uppingham Town
References
The league tables of the Peterborough & District Football League 1902–2006 (Bob Perkins)
| | | | | | | | |