Team |
|
Drivers |
Class |
Regions |
Rounds |
Milan Competition |
1 |
Anthony Jurado |
|
EU |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7–9, 11-13 |
5 |
Nicolas Milan |
|
EU |
FR |
1–5, 7-13 |
23 |
Jordi Palomeras |
C |
ES |
1, 3, 9, 13 |
31 |
Jeremy Bordagaray |
R |
FR |
ES |
1, 3–4, 7, 9-10, 13 |
35 |
Thomas Compain |
C |
EU |
7, 10 |
69 |
Quinto Stefana |
R |
EU |
IT |
2, 8-12 |
111 |
Matthieu Lannepoudenx |
C |
ES |
1, 3 |
GM Sport |
2 |
Florian Coruble |
C |
FR |
1, 3–4, 10, 13 |
13 |
Raphael Cuadrado |
R |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10 |
33 |
Michel Faye |
R |
EU |
ES |
7, 9-13 |
99 |
Guillaume Maio |
C |
EU |
ME |
1–5, 7-13 |
158 |
Florian Venturi |
C |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10, 13 |
333 |
Tim Gábor |
C |
EU |
ME |
2, 5 |
Stucki Motorsport |
3 |
Daniel Nyffeler |
C |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7-8 |
9 |
Andreas Stucki |
|
ME |
2, 4–5, 7–8, 11 |
Baziret Sport |
4 |
Julien Baziret |
C |
EU |
ME |
2, 4, 8–9, 11, 13 |
Kool Racing |
6 |
Martijn Kool |
C |
EU |
7, 11 |
T2CM |
7 |
Mickael Carree |
C |
EU |
FR |
1-4 |
16 |
Lionel Viguier |
R |
EU |
FR |
1–2, 4–5, 7-13 |
44 |
Veenesh Shunker |
R |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10, 13 |
54 |
Sébastien Gehin |
R |
ME |
2, 4, 7 |
88 |
Marc Fleurance |
R |
ME |
2 |
133 |
Samuel Chaligne |
R |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10, 13 |
Team VRT |
8 |
Joaquin Rodrigo |
R |
ES |
1, 3, 9-10, 13 |
26 |
Alex Royo |
|
EU |
ME |
9, 13 |
66 |
Alejandro Romero |
R |
ES |
1, 3, 9, 10, 13 |
79 |
Javier Cicuendez |
C |
ES |
1, 3 |
Motorismo Racing Team |
10 |
Sergio Casalins |
R |
ES |
1, 3 |
Sevenhills Motorsport |
11 |
Andrea Bonifazi |
R |
IT |
4 |
37 |
Mario Federico Cappella |
R |
IT |
4 |
72 |
Manuel Stefani |
R |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 10, 12 |
95 |
Adam Sascha |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
Rangoni Corse |
12 |
Gabrielle Torelli |
|
EU |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7–9, 11-13 |
43 |
Damiano Puccetti |
C |
EU |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7–9, 11-13 |
LCB Racing |
14 |
Udo Brunner |
R |
EU |
7–8, 11 |
GPA Racing |
15 |
David Pouget |
|
EU |
FR |
All |
18 |
Cédric Delcroix |
R |
FR |
1, 3 |
20 |
Yann-Maël Navillod |
R |
FR |
1 |
25 |
Alexandre Albouy |
|
FR |
1, 3–4, 10, 13 |
29 |
Alexandre Finkelstein |
C |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 13 |
42 |
Mariano Alonso |
C |
FR |
4 |
EU |
7, 11 |
63 |
Gabriel Alonso |
R |
FR |
4 |
EU |
7, 9, 11 |
85 |
Benjamin Cauvas |
R |
EU |
2–5, 11, 13 |
95 |
Gaël Rostant |
R |
FR |
1, 10, 13 |
115 |
Stéphane Nevers |
R |
FR |
1, 10 |
999 |
"HORN" |
R |
FR |
3, 13 |
Tuder Motorsport |
17 |
Daniele Pasquali |
R |
EU |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 12 |
38 |
Alessio Alcidi |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8 |
39 |
Alessandro Alcidi |
R |
IT |
2, 6, 8, 10 |
138 |
Davide Rosini[lower-alpha 1] |
C |
IT |
12 |
MC Motortecnica |
19 |
Gianalberto Francesco Coldani |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
60 |
Leonardo Arduini |
C |
EU |
IT |
2, 4–6, 8, 10, 12 |
91 |
Luca Franca |
R |
EU |
IT |
2, 4–6, 8, 10, 12–13 |
116 |
Giacomo Trebbi |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 10, 12 |
122 |
Ludovico Longoni |
C |
EU |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12–13 |
372 |
Andrea Chierichetti |
R |
EU |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 10, 12 |
AST Competition |
21 |
Stephan Polderman |
R |
EU |
ME |
5, 7-13 |
22 |
Lydia Sempere |
C |
ES |
1, 3, 9, 10, 13 |
55 |
René Steenmetz |
R |
EU |
ME |
5, 7-13 |
113 |
Adrián Schimpf |
C |
EU |
ES |
1–5, 7-13 |
199 |
Alejandro Schimpf |
C |
EU |
ES |
1–5, 7-13 |
Chefo Sport |
21 |
Stephan Polderman |
R |
EU |
ME |
2, 4 |
55 |
René Steenmetz |
R |
EU |
ME |
2, 4 |
119 |
Fernando Navarrete |
|
EU |
2, 4 |
128 |
Iván Hernández |
C |
ES |
9 |
JSB Compétition |
24 |
Aurelien Renet |
C |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10 |
Essecorse |
27 |
Federico Danova |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8 |
57 |
Matteo Poloni |
|
IT |
10 |
61 |
Luciano Gioia |
|
IT |
6, 12 |
Rocco Romeo |
|
IT |
6 |
82 |
Jacopo Giuseppe Cimenes |
C |
EU |
IT |
2, 4-13 |
107 |
Cristian Ricciarini |
|
EU |
IT |
2, 4–8, 12–13 |
Pajot Team |
28 |
David Pajot[lower-alpha 1] |
C |
FR |
13 |
Faro Racing |
30 |
Alex Lancellotti |
R |
EU |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
41 |
Simone Di Luca |
|
IT |
4 |
67 |
Ercole Cipolla |
R |
IT |
6 |
73 |
Sandro Cutini |
R |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
76 |
Massimiliano Danetti |
|
IT |
2 |
84 |
Mattia Lancellotti |
C |
EU |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
121 |
Davide Gaggianesi |
R |
IT |
8 |
Carpek Racing |
51 |
Henrik Seibel |
C |
ME |
4–5, 7–8, 11 |
93 |
Szabolcs Lantos |
C |
ME |
5 |
100 |
Filip Sandström |
C |
ME |
8 |
101 |
Tomáš Pekař |
|
EU |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7–8, 11, 13 |
Oregon Team |
53 |
"DUE" |
R |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
UNIQ Racing |
58 |
Lin Chen-han |
C |
ME |
2 |
75 |
Eduardo Miranda Cordoba |
C |
ME |
8, 11 |
125 |
Jerzy Spinkiewicz |
|
EU |
IT |
2, 4-12 |
LR Performance |
65 |
Fabien Julia |
R |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7, 10, 13 |
Teamalcar |
77 |
Jean-Louis Carponcin |
R |
ES |
9-10, 13 |
Team Lucas |
78 |
Laurent Dziadus |
R |
FR |
1, 3–4, 7 |
Progetto E20 Motorsport |
50 |
Donato Barnaba[lower-alpha 1] |
|
IT |
12 |
103 |
Francesco Miotto |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 12 |
105 |
Alessandro Brigatti |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8 |
109 |
Francesco Savoia |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8 |
Dall Racing |
112 |
Mathias Dall |
C |
EU |
7, 11 |
Scuderia Costa Ovest |
118 |
Francesco Pagano |
C |
IT |
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 |
Comte Racing Team |
137 |
Calvin Comte[lower-alpha 1] |
C |
FR |
13 |
558 |
Pierre Bredeaux |
C |
EU |
2, 4-5, 13 |
Speed Motor |
165 |
Rolando Bordacchini |
R |
IT |
6, 12 |
Lema Racing |
169 |
Jaka Marinsek |
C |
EU |
2 |
221 |
Miha Primožič[lower-alpha 1] |
R |
IT |
12 |
777 |
Nik Štefančič[lower-alpha 1] |
C |
IT |
12 |
Tempo Racing Team |
211 |
Nikola Miljkovic |
C |
EU |
ME |
2, 4–5, 7-9 |
233 |
Ivan Mandić |
C |
EU |
2 |
TF Performance |
300 |
Knut Eirik Knudsen |
|
EU |
11 |
|
Icon |
Class |
Region |
EU |
Europe |
ES |
Spain |
FR |
France |
IT |
Italy |
ME |
Mid-Europe |
Drivers |
C |
Challengers Cup |
R |
Racers Cup |
|